Announcement

FNB Bantam Interlock Fall Season Schedule 2018

Posted by Melissa McNamee on Sep 17 2018 at 01:30PM PDT
image

FNB Bantam Interlock Fall Season Schedule 2018

Date Division Time Away Home Field
16-Sep Bantam 1pm SJ Abbies KV Cowboys Arthur Miller Field
16-Sep Bantam 1pm Hampton Huskies Sussex Sonics Sussex High School

23-Sep Bantam 1pm CAMFA Lions SJ Abbies Shamrock
23-Sep Bantam 1pm GMFA Highlanders Hampton Huskies Hampton High School
23-Sep Bantam 3pm GMFA Royals CAMFA Blackcats Scotia South
23-Sep Bantam 4pm Sussex Sonics GMFA Warriors Rocky Stone
Bantam Bye – KV Cowboys

30-Sep Bantam 1pm GMFA Warriors Hampton Huskies Hampton High School
30-Sep Bantam 2pm SJ Abbies CAMFA Blackcats Oromocto
30-Sep Bantam 3pm KV Cowboys GMFA Royals Dobson Field
30-Sep Bantam 3pm Sussex Sonics GMFA Highlanders Rocky Stone
Bantam Bye – CAMFA Lions

04-Oct Bantam 6pm CAMFA Blackcats CAMFA Lions Scotia North

08-Oct Bantam 1pm GMFA Highlanders SJ Abbies Shamrock
08-Oct Bantam 1pm CAMFA Blackcats Sussex Sonics Sussex High School
08-Oct Bantam 3pm GMFA Royals CAMFA Lions Scotia North
08-Oct Bantam 3pm KV Cowboys GMFA Warriors Rocky Stone
Bye – Hampton Huskies

14-Oct Bantam 12pm SJ Abbies Hampton Huskies Hampton High School
14-Oct Bantam 2pm CAMFA Lions KV Cowboys Arthur Miller Field
14-Oct Bantam 2pm GMFA Warriors CAMFA Blackcats Scotia North
14-Oct Bantam 3pm GMFA Highlanders GMFA Royals Dobson Field
Bye – Sussex Sonics

21-Oct Bantam 2pm GMFA Royals SJ Abbies Shamrock
21-Oct Bantam 12pm Sussex Sonics KV Cowboys Arthur Miller Field
21-Oct Bantam 2pm Hampton Huskies CAMFA Lions Oromocto
21-Oct Bantam 3pm GMFA Warriors GMFA Highlanders Rocky Stone
Bye – CAMFA Blackats

28-Oct Bantam 2pm CAMFA Blackcats KV Cowboys Arthur Miller Field
28-Oct Bantam 1pm Hampton Huskies Sussex Sonics Sussex High School
28-Oct Bantam 3pm GMFA Warriors GMFA Royals Dobson Field
28-Oct Bantam 4pm CAMFA Lions GMFA Highlanders Rocky Stone
Bye – SJ Abbies

01-Nov Bantam TBD Fundy 4 Fundy 1 Saint John TBD
01-Nov Bantam TBD Fundy 3 Fundy 2 Saint John TBD

04-Nov Bantam TBD Fundy Winner Fundy Winner Saint John TBD
04-Nov Bantam 2pm CAMFA 2 CAMFA 1 Fredericton Scotia South/North
04-Nov Bantam 4pm GMFA 3 GMFA 2 Moncton Rocky Stone

11-Nov Bantam TBD CAMFA FUNDY Saint John TBD
11-Nov Bantam 4pm GMFA Semi Winner GMFA 1 Moncton Rocky Stone

18-Nov Varsity Girls 11am Winner Semi Winner Semi Moncton Rocky Stone
18-Nov Peewee 2pm CAMFA/FUNDY GMFA Moncton Rocky Stone
18-Nov Bantam 5pm CAMFA/FUNDY GMFA Moncton Rocky Stone

Comments

There are no comments for this announcement.